-
Sunlight Solar 100Watts Solar Panel Full KIT + 80 AH Solar Battery+300 W Solar Power Inverter + 10Ah Solar Charge Controller + 24″ DC TV+ Aerial+3 DC Bulb
- 100W solar panel
- 80AH solar battery
- 300W solar power inverter
- 10AH solar charge controller
- 24″ DC TV
- Aerial cable
- 3 DC bulbs
KSh 35,000.00KSh 37,000.00 -
Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
- MAINATENACE FREE
- SOLAMAX 100AH BATTERY
- DEEP CYCLE BATTERY
- Black Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00Solarmax SOLAR MAX 100AH Battery
KSh 10,999.00KSh 12,500.00 -
GASTON 200AH HEAVY DUTY SOLAR BATTERY.
- 200Ah capacity
- Deep-cycle lead-acid cells
- Designed for frequent charging and discharging
- Easy to install and maintain
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00GASTON 200AH HEAVY DUTY SOLAR BATTERY.
KSh 28,000.00KSh 35,000.00 -
powermate Solar 100 Watts+ 80AH Battery +300w Powerful Inverter +10 Amp Charge Controller
- 100 watt solar panel
- 80AH battery
- 300 watt inverter
- 10 amp charge controller
- 10 meters of cables
- 4 DC bulbs
KSh 25,500.00KSh 27,000.00powermate Solar 100 Watts+ 80AH Battery +300w Powerful Inverter +10 Amp Charge Controller
KSh 25,500.00KSh 27,000.00 -
Sunlight Solar 100 Watts Solar Panel Full Kit + 80AH Battery +300w Powerful Inverter +10 Amp Charge Controller
- 100 watt solar panel
- 80AH battery
- 300 watt inverter
- 10 amp charge controller
- 10 meters of cables
- 4 DC bulbs
KSh 24,000.00KSh 27,000.00



